Strategic Planning Services
- Published
- 4 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 24 September 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00528986-2024
- Reference
- c0ad24e1-8b04-4594-9dcc-23fab726a04f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79414000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
- 79000000Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
Description
Strategic Planning Services
Official publications
- TED · 00528986-2024 · 4 September 2024
- OJS · 172/2024 · 4 September 2024
Other tenders from Health Products Regulatory Authority
- Request for tenders for the provision of NIS2 Operational Readiness Cyber Consultancy
- Request for Tenders for the Provision of Pharmacovigilance Safety Database and Case Management System
- Provision of Audio and Visual Requirements
- Refurbishment of main reception, board room and CEO office
- Organisational Business Planning and Reporting
- Tender for a Single Operator Framework Agreement for Software Development Services for the EOLAS Case Management System
- Managed Print Services
- Architect services
- Executive Search Sevices
- Electrical Maintenance Services to the HPRA