Executive Search Sevices
- Published
- 30 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 October 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €120,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00585890-2024
- Reference
- 7c21f51f-687a-4c7a-baa2-a4b78fc4eba8
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 75111100Servicios ejecutivos
- 75111000Servicios ejecutivos y legislativos
Description
The HPRA is seeking tender responses from competent service providers to provide executive recruitment services and renumeration advisory services, as required, for executive level vacancies.
Official publications
- TED · 00585890-2024 · 30 September 2024
- OJS · 190/2024 · 30 September 2024
Other tenders from Health Products Regulatory Authority
- Request for tenders for the provision of NIS2 Operational Readiness Cyber Consultancy
- Request for Tenders for the Provision of Pharmacovigilance Safety Database and Case Management System
- Provision of Audio and Visual Requirements
- Refurbishment of main reception, board room and CEO office
- Organisational Business Planning and Reporting
- Tender for a Single Operator Framework Agreement for Software Development Services for the EOLAS Case Management System
- Managed Print Services
- Architect services
- Executive Search Sevices
- Electrical Maintenance Services to the HPRA