CFT for Cisco Subscriptions
- Published
- 2 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 June 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00354803-2025
- Reference
- 95b098a6-561f-4409-a762-8b24cfd80703
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48218000Paquetes de software de gestión de licencias
Description
The HPRA is seeking tenders to appoint an economic operator to provide subscriptions to Cisco cloud and on premises products.
Official publications
- TED · 00354803-2025 · 2 June 2025
- OJS · 104/2025 · 2 June 2025
Other tenders from Health Products Regulatory Authority
- Request for tenders for the provision of NIS2 Operational Readiness Cyber Consultancy
- Request for Tenders for the Provision of Pharmacovigilance Safety Database and Case Management System
- Provision of Audio and Visual Requirements
- Refurbishment of main reception, board room and CEO office
- Organisational Business Planning and Reporting
- Tender for a Single Operator Framework Agreement for Software Development Services for the EOLAS Case Management System
- Managed Print Services
- Architect services
- Executive Search Sevices
- Electrical Maintenance Services to the HPRA