NCSE For the Supply, Implementation and Support of a Collaborative Project and Organisational Management System
- Published
- 14 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 July 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €180,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00351942-2024
- Reference
- 2162a0d5-c830-4df1-86ad-0553784c1ccd
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 72253000Servicios de unidad de asistencia y de apoyo
- 72253100Servicios de unidad de asistencia
- 72313000Servicios de recogida de datos
- 72317000Servicios de almacenamiento de datos
- 72318000Servicios de transmisión de datos
- 48100000Paquetes de software específico de un sector económico
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
Description
The National Council for Special Education (NCSE) invites tenders for the Supply, Implementation and Support of a Collaborative Project and Organisational Management System
Official publications
- TED · 00351942-2024 · 14 June 2024
- OJS · 115/2024 · 14 June 2024
Other tenders from National Council for Special Education
- RfT 17/10/2025 for a Post-Graduate Certificate/Diploma Programme of Continuing Professional Development for Teachers working with Students…
- Single Supplier Framework for the provision of ETL Software Tool, ETL Software Training and Professional Services SLA (3 lots) for NCSE
- Design and Print Management Services for NCSE and the creation of an NCSE Brand and style Guide
- Request for Tenders for the provision of a national training programme for Special Needs Assistants on behalf of the National Council for…
- Request for Tenders for the provision of Professional Consultancy and Support Services to structure and implement a Total Quality…
- Request for Tenders for a Hotel/Venue with Conference facilities to hold a National Staff conference for the National Council for Special…
- The design, development and delivery of a comprehensive training programme on Understanding Behaviours of Concern and Responding to Crisis…
- Request for Tenders dated the 27/01/2025 for the supply of resources, equipment and materials pertinent to special education
- Request for Tenders for the provision of a national training programme for Special Needs Assistants (SNAs ) on behalf of the National…
- Request for Tenders for a Hotel/Venue with Conference facilities to hold a National Staff conference for the National Council for Special…