ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18293/2025
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
- Published
- 23 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 June 2025, 15:30
- Estimated value
- €30,000
- Place of performance
- EL433
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00335405-2025
- Reference
- 141a4a5e-098f-4110-abc2-f613596869d5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 75251110Servicios de prevención de incendios
Description
ΕΡΓΑΣΙΕΣ ΑΝΤΙΠΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΣΤΑ ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΑ – ΠΕΡΙΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΔΑΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
Official publications
- TED · 00335405-2025 · 23 May 2025
- OJS · 99/2025 · 23 May 2025