ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 14298/2025
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
- Published
- 28 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 May 2025, 15:30
- Estimated value
- €233,871
- Place of performance
- EL433
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Notice number
- 00270773-2025
- Reference
- 18bca8a7-ad9a-4e7e-93a6-b44b60730dba
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34100000Vehículos de motor
- 34421000Motocicletas ligeras
- 34110000Automóviles para pasajeros
- 34144512Vehículos compactadores de basuras
Description
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΝΤΕΚΑ (11) ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΙΣ ΑΝΑΓΚΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 1 | 34421000 Motocicletas ligeras | €20,161 |
| 2 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 2 | 34110000 Automóviles para pasajeros | €84,677 |
| 3 | ΤΜΗΜΑ 3 | 34144512 Vehículos compactadores de basuras | €129,032 |
Official publications
- TED · 00270773-2025 · 28 April 2025
- OJS · 82/2025 · 28 April 2025