Supply of mobile telecommunication services
Buyer: Municipality Shtip
- Published
- 2 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 July 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00428378-2025
- Reference
- 9430af1b-91cf-49f7-94c7-b7979d2857c3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 64200000Servicios de telecomunicaciones
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Official publications
- TED · 00428378-2025 · 2 July 2025
- OJS · 124/2025 · 2 July 2025