"Safe City" video surveillance of public areas
Buyer: Municipality Shtip
- Published
- 11 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 September 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00523001-2025
- Reference
- 6dd4d00c-9dc4-428f-9175-7234aea63d3f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 35000000Equipo de seguridad, extinción de incendios, policía y defensa
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Official publications
- TED · 00523001-2025 · 11 August 2025
- OJS · 152/2025 · 11 August 2025