"Safe City" video surveillance of public areas (repeated procedure)
Buyer: Municipality Shtip
- Published
- 9 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 November 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00662827-2025
- Reference
- d4521a05-1d1b-4f2a-9467-6556c26c1941
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 35000000Equipo de seguridad, extinción de incendios, policía y defensa
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Television and radio receivers and video recording gear or sound or images reproduction | 32000000 Equipos de radio, televisión, comunicaciones y telecomunicaciones y equipos conexos | — |
| 2 | Surveillance system | 35100000 Equipo de emergencia y seguridad | — |
| 3 | Security cameras | 35120000 Sistemas y dispositivos de vigilancia y seguridad | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00662827-2025 · 9 October 2025
- OJS · 194/2025 · 9 October 2025