Development and audit of urban planning documentation
Buyer: Municipality Shtip
- Published
- 26 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 April 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00195172-2025
- Reference
- c6fd5bb0-5422-4b8e-8e1c-0a75f3d9eb67
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation and the planning program which are attached to this announcement
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Part 1- Urban planning documentation development and planning program development | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
| 2 | Part 2- Urban project documentation development and project program development | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
| 3 | Part 3- Expert audit for urban planning documentation development and urban project documentation development | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00195172-2025 · 26 March 2025
- OJS · 60/2025 · 26 March 2025