Children's playgrounds at the territory of municipality of Shtip (second procedure)
Buyer: Municipality Shtip
- Published
- 5 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 December 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00669472-2024
- Reference
- 1bd2d34f-ece2-4708-9eee-5cc9e775afe9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 37000000Instrumentos musicales, artículos deportivos, juegos, juguetes, artículos de artesanía, materiales artísticos y accesorios
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Official publications
- TED · 00669472-2024 · 5 November 2024
- OJS · 215/2024 · 5 November 2024