Development and audit of project documentation for the needs of Municipality of Shtip
Buyer: Municipality Shtip
- Published
- 29 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 June 2024, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Shtip, MK001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00317883-2024
- Reference
- 5312f148-b652-4b52-864f-afe139abd4b4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation and the planning program which are attached to this announcement
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Part 1- Architectural services and Design services of category B | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
| 2 | Part 2- Architectural services and Design services of category A | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
| 3 | Part 3- Projects audit of category B | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
| 4 | Part 4- Projects audit of category A | 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00317883-2024 · 29 May 2024
- OJS · 103/2024 · 29 May 2024