Request for Tender for Director of Performance Support
Buyer: Sport Ireland
- Published
- 7 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 4 June 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €540,800
- Place of performance
- Dublin 15, IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00268758-2024
- Reference
- a983fde4-8a5c-4fb1-adf9-1cbe123516bc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79421000Servicios de gestión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
- 79421000Servicios de gestión de proyectos que no sean los de construcción
- 79420000Servicios relacionados con la gestión
- 75112100Servicios de administración de proyectos de desarrollo
- 75112000Servicios administrativos para operaciones comerciales
- 92600000Servicios deportivos
- 92610000Servicios de explotación de instalaciones deportivas
Description
Sport Ireland are procuring SI Institute support, to be directed by the Sport Ireland Institute Director, to lead and manage the Institute's Irish high performance support system.
Award criteria
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00268758-2024 · 7 May 2024
- OJS · 89/2024 · 7 May 2024