Procurement of DSP/PUK Containers
Buyer: The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency
- Published
- 8 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 10:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00204050-2024
- Reference
- 16244e49-703f-481f-9046-a91ce9adc65e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34221000Contenedores móviles para usos especiales
Description
Procurement of a Bulk container system, Cargo container system, Transport container system for the F35 program
Official publications
- TED · 00204050-2024 · 8 April 2024
- OJS · 69/2024 · 8 April 2024
Other tenders from The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency
- Procurement of cleaning equipment
- Procurement of a framework agreement for F-35 Turbine fuel
- Consultation of the tender documentation for a framework agreement on de-icing and anti-ising fluids for aircrafts.
- 2026009794 - Passenger transport to-from Ørland
- 2026022814-4 Surface Based Air and Missile Defence (Land) – Very Short Range (SBAMD(L)-VSR) and Short Range (SBAMD(L)-SR) Radar
- Konsulentbistand til Prosjektstyring i Materiellavhending
- Dynamic purchasing system - Consultancy services in the discipline of ICT management and implementation.
- Stage Techniques for the Norwegian Military Tattoo
- Request for Information - Mini Unmanned Aerial System (MUAS)
- 2025036162 Qualification Respite Care Contract Ramsund Orlogstasjon's workshop