Market survey for a framework agreement for printing services.
Buyer: The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency
- Published
- 18 July 2025
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00470704-2025
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79800000Servicios de impresión y servicios conexos
- 22000000Impresos y productos relacionados
- 79810000Servicios de impresión
- 79820000Servicios relacionados con la impresión
- 79823000Servicios de impresión y entrega
- 79824000Servicios de impresión y distribución
Description
The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency plans to announce a procurement for a framework agreement for printing services for the defence sector, tentatively in Q3/Q4 2025. We would, thus, like to obtain information from the market in the form of a market survey. The deadline for responding to the market survey is 28.08.2025, 23:59 (UTC +01:00).
Official publications
- TED · 00470704-2025 · 18 July 2025
- OJS · 136/2025 · 18 July 2025
Other tenders from The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency
- Procurement of cleaning equipment
- Procurement of a framework agreement for F-35 Turbine fuel
- Consultation of the tender documentation for a framework agreement on de-icing and anti-ising fluids for aircrafts.
- 2026009794 - Passenger transport to-from Ørland
- 2026022814-4 Surface Based Air and Missile Defence (Land) – Very Short Range (SBAMD(L)-VSR) and Short Range (SBAMD(L)-SR) Radar
- Konsulentbistand til Prosjektstyring i Materiellavhending
- Dynamic purchasing system - Consultancy services in the discipline of ICT management and implementation.
- Stage Techniques for the Norwegian Military Tattoo
- Request for Information - Mini Unmanned Aerial System (MUAS)
- 2025036162 Qualification Respite Care Contract Ramsund Orlogstasjon's workshop