Invitation to tender for Contractor Works for Pipers Hill College re configuration SEN Toilet and Shower/ First Aid room
- Published
- 16 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 January 2025, 23:45
- Estimated value
- €83,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00766223-2024
- Reference
- 7e2974be-d8d0-4ca6-bc66-12621c91e0d6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45214230Trabajos de construcción de centros de enseñanzas especiales
- 45214300Trabajos de construcción de centros de formación profesional y técnica
Description
Invitation to tender for Contractor Works for Pipers Hill College re configuration SEN Toilet and Shower/ First Aid room
Official publications
- TED · 00766223-2024 · 16 December 2024
- OJS · 244/2024 · 16 December 2024
Other tenders from Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board
- Invitation to Tender for Architectural Consultancy Services – Emergency Works (Co. Wicklow Schools)
- Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply, Delivery and Maintenance (via warranty) of Programmable Industrial Robots…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply and Support of a Digital Engineering Software Platform to Kildare Wicklow…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the Single party frameworks for the Mobile Calibration, Asset Management, Maintenance Management…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply, Delivery and Maintenance (via warranty) of Automation requirements…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The design, manufacture, testing, supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of…
- Invitation to Tender for Architectural Consultancy Services – Emergency Works (Co. Wicklow Schools)
- "Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for replacing the gas…
- Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for Upgrading the Heating…