Framework agreement for flexible support for PRO
Buyer: The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency
- Published
- 14 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 13 December 2023, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 233,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00691856-2023
- Reference
- e93f6da4-437a-4554-97e7-c4ff89047ef9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72224000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 75000000Servicios de administración pública, defensa y servicios de seguridad social
Description
The aim of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of flexible support to the Program organisation Mime and MAST.
Official publications
- TED · 00691856-2023 · 14 November 2023
- OJS · 219/2023 · 14 November 2023
Other tenders from The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency
- Procurement of cleaning equipment
- Procurement of a framework agreement for F-35 Turbine fuel
- Consultation of the tender documentation for a framework agreement on de-icing and anti-ising fluids for aircrafts.
- 2026009794 - Passenger transport to-from Ørland
- 2026022814-4 Surface Based Air and Missile Defence (Land) – Very Short Range (SBAMD(L)-VSR) and Short Range (SBAMD(L)-SR) Radar
- Konsulentbistand til Prosjektstyring i Materiellavhending
- Dynamic purchasing system - Consultancy services in the discipline of ICT management and implementation.
- Stage Techniques for the Norwegian Military Tattoo
- Request for Information - Mini Unmanned Aerial System (MUAS)
- 2025036162 Qualification Respite Care Contract Ramsund Orlogstasjon's workshop