El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/24

Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ

Published
17 September 2024
Submission deadline
22 October 2024, 23:59
Estimated value
€276,000
Place of performance
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ, EL301
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00557521-2024
Reference
8778c147-46b7-4fe6-95e0-86bdd162a9be
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 18/24 ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ (ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ)

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ