El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 08/25

Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ

Published
17 June 2025
Submission deadline
23 July 2025, 23:59
Estimated value
€300,000
Place of performance
EL301
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00388904-2025
Reference
6a1fb259-a1b9-4695-a74a-aa240416eab5
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Δ/ξη 08/25 για την προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση νέου Ηλεκτροπαραγωγού Ζεύγους

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ