El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 09/24

Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ

Published
16 April 2024
Submission deadline
24 May 2024, 23:59
Estimated value
€241,295
Place of performance
EL301
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00223660-2024
Reference
a51fb94d-1265-4c66-b294-1ad5b1ff7b30
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 09/24 ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΣΥΣΚΕΥΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΕΙΟΥ

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ