Water and sewage materials and street goods and HVAC consumables
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 23 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 14 February 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- 72,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00712211-2023
- Reference
- 90a9cd92-6399-4b85-bcfb-d0281d0b0c73
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44160000Conducciones, canalizaciones, tuberías de revestimiento, tubos y artículos conexos
- 39350000Equipo para estaciones de depuración
- 39715100Calentadores eléctricos de agua, instantáneos o de acumulación, y calentadores de inmersión
- 44161000Conducciones
- 44161200Tuberías maestras
- 44162000Canalizaciones
- 44162500Canalización de agua potable
- 44163000Tuberías y accesorios
Description
Framework agreement for water and sewage materials, street goods (option) and HVAC consumables.
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00712211-2023 · 23 November 2023
- OJS · 226/2023 · 23 November 2023
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award