Security guard services
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 13 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 17 December 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- 6,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO093
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00752155-2025
- Reference
- 63df539c-e970-4a6d-9c05-17b226f3f976
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79713000Servicios de guardias de seguridad
- 79710000Servicios de seguridad
Description
Sandefjord municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for security guard services.
Official publications
- TED · 00752155-2025 · 13 November 2025
- OJS · 219/2025 · 13 November 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award
- Collection and transport of household waste