VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 3 December 2025
- Place of performance
- NO093
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00803419-2025
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 98395000Servicios de cerrajería
- 44521110Cerraduras para puertas
- 48100000Paquetes de software específico de un sector económico
Description
Vestfold public procurement cooperation would like to give tenderers the possibility to comment on extracts of provisional competition documents for the procurement of electronic door locks. Deadline for feedback of the hearing: 10.12.2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00803419-2025 · 3 December 2025
- OJS · 233/2025 · 3 December 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award
- Collection and transport of household waste