VOIS - White goods and brown goods, as well as small electronics
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 9 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 23,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00230726-2025
- Reference
- 9397654b-399b-4ebc-a4c3-d196e41d10cf
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39710000Aparatos electrodomésticos
- 31000000Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
- 32300000Receptores de televisión y radio, y aparatos de grabación o reproducción de sonido o imagen
- 39700000Aparatos domésticos
- 39711100Refrigeradores y congeladores
- 39713210Lavadoras-secadoras
Description
Vestfold public procurement cooperation (VOIS) intends to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of white and brown goods, as well as small electronics. See the tender documentation for further information on the assignment.
Official publications
- TED · 00230726-2025 · 9 April 2025
- OJS · 70/2025 · 9 April 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award