VOIS - Service and maintenance of lifts
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 24 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 16 September 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO093
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00483239-2025
- Reference
- bbc78a21-6d55-48c8-bca0-1ffacaf5b793
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42416100Ascensores
Description
Vestfold public procurement cooperation (VOIS) intends to enter into a framework agreement for the service and maintenance of lifts.
Official publications
- TED · 00483239-2025 · 24 July 2025
- OJS · 140/2025 · 24 July 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award