VOIS - Medical consumables and medical technical equipment
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 9 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 May 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00209262-2024
- Reference
- 91c71a91-ab65-48c0-8955-d36b600c0a40
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33140000Material médico fungible
- 18424300Guantes desechables
- 24455000Desinfectantes
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 33141240Accesorios para catéter
- 33141621Kit para incontinencia
- 33700000Productos para la higiene personal
Description
Vestfold public procurement cooperation (VOIS) intends to enter into a framework agreement for medical supplies and medical technical equipment.
Official publications
- TED · 00209262-2024 · 9 April 2024
- OJS · 70/2024 · 9 April 2024
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award