VOIS - ICT equipment
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 8 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 October 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO093
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00585320-2025
- Reference
- c10e919a-d679-4288-9a2f-d83b327de7a4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30200000Equipo y material informático
- 30213000Ordenadores personales
- 30213100Ordenadores portátiles
- 30231310Monitores de pantalla plana
- 32321200Equipo audiovisual
- 32413100Encaminadores de red
- 48820000Servidores
Description
VOIS intends to enter into a parallel framework agreement with up to 3 tenderers for the delivery of IKT-utstyr.Se Annex 1 - Needs Description - ICT equipment, for a more detailed description of the procurement.
Official publications
- TED · 00585320-2025 · 8 September 2025
- OJS · 171/2025 · 8 September 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award