VOIS - Foodstuffs - Groceries
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 30 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 300,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00320316-2024
- Reference
- 9c554357-4869-41e8-89c4-0dfcb28dc710
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15000000Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
Description
Vestfold public procurement cooperation (VOIS) intends to enter into a framework agreement for groceries for nursing homes, institutional kitchens and canteens. See the tender documentation for further information on the assignment.
Official publications
- TED · 00320316-2024 · 30 May 2024
- OJS · 104/2024 · 30 May 2024
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award