VOIS - Flat textiles, patient clothes and work wear
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 3 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 February 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 20,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00003454-2025
- Reference
- d767ca4f-72a9-407c-a9c0-cc691c394021
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18110000Indumentaria de trabajo
- 33199000Vestuario médico
- 37414100Colchones para acampada
- 39512000Ropa de cama
- 39512100Sábanas
- 39512400Edredones
- 39518000Ropa de hospital
Description
Vestfold public procurement cooperation (VOIS) intends to enter into framework agreement for the procurement of flat textiles, patient clothing and work clothes for health, kitchen and cleaning personnel. See the tender documentation for further information on the assignment.
Official publications
- TED · 00003454-2025 · 3 January 2025
- OJS · 2/2025 · 3 January 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award