Tyres and accompanying work
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 17 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 March 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- 4,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00103630-2025
- Reference
- 9f9bfe37-8724-4e89-8c9d-f44a3b76a19e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34350000Neumáticos para vehículos ligeros y para vehículos pesados
- 34324000Ruedas, sus partes y accesorios
- 34351100Neumáticos para automóviles
- 50116500Servicios de reparación de neumáticos, incluidos el ajuste y el equilibrado de ruedas
- 63120000Servicios de almacenamiento y depósito
Description
Sandefjord municipality shall establish a 4 year framework agreement on tyres and associated work.
Official publications
- TED · 00103630-2025 · 17 February 2025
- OJS · 33/2025 · 17 February 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award