Transport and treatment of waste types from Kastet recycling station
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 6 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 11 April 2025, 13:00
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00147863-2025
- Reference
- 5bc53dd9-6efd-418f-912a-c9ed3df4699c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90500000Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
- 44613700Contenedores de basura
- 44613800Contenedores para residuos
- 63111000Servicios de carga y descarga de contenedores
- 90510000Eliminación y tratamiento de desperdicios
- 90511000Servicios de recogida de desperdicios
- 90512000Servicios de transporte de desperdicios
Description
Tender contest for the transport and treatment of waste fractions from Kastet Recycling Station.
Official publications
- TED · 00147863-2025 · 6 March 2025
- OJS · 46/2025 · 6 March 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award