Trade system handling of self-cost areas
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 13 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 13 December 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00692423-2024
- Reference
- 60effd1d-6270-4f13-868b-89c1301eae17
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 48460000Paquetes de software analítico, científico, matemático o predictivo
Description
Sandefjord kommune ved miljø og plan would like tenders for software to service our technical services. The software shall be facilitated for the co-use of information and it shall connect trade systems within the technical department. The software shall be able to collate the fee basis for each trade modules, water, sewage, sludge, sanitation and sweeping.
Official publications
- TED · 00692423-2024 · 13 November 2024
- OJS · 221/2024 · 13 November 2024
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award