Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Electrical Maintenance and Associated Works for TU Dublin
- Published
- 26 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 April 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €4,200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00178817-2024
- Reference
- 9dfbedac-f297-46b3-aa51-0c3a68127613
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
- 45317000Otros trabajos de instalación eléctrica
- 45311100Trabajos de cableado eléctrico
- 50711000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios
- 31000000Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
Description
To establish a Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Electrical Maintenance and Associated Works for Technological University Dublin
Official publications
- TED · 00178817-2024 · 26 March 2024
- OJS · 61/2024 · 26 March 2024
Other tenders from Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of General Building Tools/Supplies and Plumbing Supplies to Technological University…
- Shuttle Bus Services to Technological University Dublin's Blanchardstown Campus
- Supply, Delivery and Installation of a Continuous, Ambient Gas Concentration Analyser for Technological University Dublin
- Multi Party Supplier Framework for the provision of Fire Safety Consultancy Services for Technological University Dublin.
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for Public Works Contracts for Minor Building and Civil Engineering Works in Technological University…
- MEP Led Consultancy Services for TU Dublin Apprenticeship Expansion
- Request for Tenders for the Provision of Persona Workflows, and Annual Survey and Evaluation Services for Build Digital Technological…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Commercial Cleaning and Sanitary Hygiene Services for Technological University Dublin
- Multi Lot, Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Catering and Hospitality Services to TU Dublin
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of General Building Tools/Supplies and Plumbing Supplies to Technological University…