For the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of one (1) Tabletop Scanning Electron Microscope (SEM) with Energy Dispersive X-Ray Spectroscopy for TU Dublin
- Published
- 15 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 May 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €97,064
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00221470-2024
- Reference
- 3b609879-40e2-44e8-a057-a9363984e27b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
- 38518100Microscopios de campo amplio
- 38511000Microscopios electrónicos
- 38511100Microscopios electrónicos de barrido
- 38510000Microscopios
- 38514200Microscopios de sonda de barrido
Description
Tenders are sought for a Desktop/Tabletop Scanning Electron Microscope (SEM) with Energy Dispersive X-Ray Spectroscopy (EDS).
Official publications
- TED · 00221470-2024 · 15 April 2024
- OJS · 74/2024 · 15 April 2024
Other tenders from Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of General Building Tools/Supplies and Plumbing Supplies to Technological University…
- Shuttle Bus Services to Technological University Dublin's Blanchardstown Campus
- Supply, Delivery and Installation of a Continuous, Ambient Gas Concentration Analyser for Technological University Dublin
- Multi Party Supplier Framework for the provision of Fire Safety Consultancy Services for Technological University Dublin.
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for Public Works Contracts for Minor Building and Civil Engineering Works in Technological University…
- MEP Led Consultancy Services for TU Dublin Apprenticeship Expansion
- Request for Tenders for the Provision of Persona Workflows, and Annual Survey and Evaluation Services for Build Digital Technological…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Commercial Cleaning and Sanitary Hygiene Services for Technological University Dublin
- Multi Lot, Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Catering and Hospitality Services to TU Dublin
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of General Building Tools/Supplies and Plumbing Supplies to Technological University…