Single-Party Framework Agreement for Provision of Maintenance and Support Services for Existing Printing Devices and Provision, Installation, Maintenance of New Printing Devices to Pobal
Buyer: Pobal
- Published
- 15 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 June 2025, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00313082-2025
- Reference
- 0afe1df9-9823-49a7-ac64-3cf2b320b723
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50310000Mantenimiento y reparación de máquinas de oficina
- 50313200Servicios de mantenimiento de fotocopiadoras
- 30120000Fotocopiadoras, máquinas offset e impresoras
- 42991200Maquinaria de imprenta
Description
The Contracting Authority seeks to establish a single party framework agreement with a suitably qualified tenderer for the provision of maintenance and support services for existing printing devices and the provision, Installation, maintenance and support of new printing devices on a rental basis and invites submissions for economic entities to provides these services and supplies. Full details of the specific requirements are as set out in the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00313082-2025 · 15 May 2025
- OJS · 93/2025 · 15 May 2025