Request for Tenders for the Provision of Temporary Human Resource Providers
Buyer: Health Insurance Authority
- Published
- 20 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €3,500,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00324644-2025
- Reference
- f4acae7b-b77d-40b5-a62e-fc4406f031a4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 79610000Servicios de colocación de personal
- 79612000Servicios de colocación de personal de apoyo para oficinas
- 79620000Servicios de suministro de personal, incluido personal temporal
Description
Request for Tenders for the establishment of a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Temporary Human Resource Providers
Official publications
- TED · 00324644-2025 · 20 May 2025
- OJS · 96/2025 · 20 May 2025