Request for Tenders for the Provision of Media Strategy, Planning and Buying Services
Buyer: Health Insurance Authority
- Published
- 9 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 9 August 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €3,600,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00409843-2024
- Reference
- a4f01f44-c935-4bff-9a32-67d04cc7a78e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
- 79341000Servicios de publicidad
- 79341100Servicios de consultoría en publicidad
- 79341200Servicios de gestión publicitaria
- 79341400Servicios de campañas de publicidad
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
- 79342200Servicios de promoción
Description
To provide media planning, media buying and media strategy services to the Health Insurance Authority.
Official publications
- TED · 00409843-2024 · 9 July 2024
- OJS · 132/2024 · 9 July 2024