Request for Tenders for the provision of Strength and Conditioning Consultancy Services
Buyer: Sport Ireland
- Published
- 31 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 July 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €336,640
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00323126-2024
- Reference
- ecea2890-ab80-4dd6-9a49-6d82c1cb0c46
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92600000Servicios deportivos
- 92620000Servicios relacionados con los deportes
Description
Sport Ireland are intending to procure Strength and Conditioning support services to nominated athletes and sports.
Official publications
- TED · 00323126-2024 · 31 May 2024
- OJS · 105/2024 · 31 May 2024