Request for Tender for the provision of a Finance System
- Published
- 19 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 January 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €220,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00781178-2024
- Reference
- b58da2f7-8402-45f9-aa5d-940975ec3cc0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 48440000Paquetes de software de análisis financiero y contabilidad
- 72260000Servicios relacionados con el software
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 72210000Servicios de programación de paquetes de software
Description
The OCO is seeking tenders to provide, and provide ongoing support for, a new Finance system (“Finance system”).
Official publications
- TED · 00781178-2024 · 19 December 2024
- OJS · 247/2024 · 19 December 2024