PS3288F - Executive Search Services To The HEI Sector - EPS
- Published
- 2 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 August 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €5,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00426253-2025
- Reference
- 11e9ed74-0382-46a1-bf00-ea99b17fd0a7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 79611000Servicios de búsqueda de trabajo
- 75111100Servicios ejecutivos
Description
Executive Search Services for Higher Education Institutions.
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Executive Search Services for Senior Executive Positions | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | €5,000,000 |
| 2 | Executive Search Services for Senior Executive positions in Academic Specific Roles | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | €5,000,000 |
| 3 | Executive Search Services for Senior Executive positions in Research Specific Roles | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | €5,000,000 |
| 4 | Executive Search Services for Professional Services Roles | 79600000 Servicios de contratación | €5,000,000 |
Official publications
- TED · 00426253-2025 · 2 July 2025
- OJS · 124/2025 · 2 July 2025
Other tenders from Education Procurement Service (EPS)
- LA3525C - UCD - CFT for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Microbiome Identification and Phenotyping…
- LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
- LA3760C Request for Tenders for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of High Purity Gamma Detectors for Environmental…
- PS3386F Request for Tender to establish a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Photography and Videography Services…
- AG3819C - Request for Tenders for the Supply of a Flatbed Lorry for the Department of Agriculture, Food and the Marine (DAFM)
- LI3542C MU PQQ For the Provision of Subscriptions to a Service Providing Financial Real-time Data and News and Financial Datasets
- LI3473C - Request for Tenders for the Provision of a Digital Library Platform for Maynooth University (MU)
- AG3724F - DAFM - Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Telescopic Loaders
- LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
- LA3405C UoG RFT for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Automated Benchtop Microscope