Médoc Wines DIGITAL MARKETING ACTIVITIES, U.S.A. 2025-2027
Buyer: CIVB
- Published
- 23 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 November 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00642237-2024
- Reference
- 8f67922f-eca3-4f5a-bcc1-43ff0047a5d6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
Description
The present call for tender from the Conseil des Vins du Médoc (CVM) aims to identify a provider of digital marketing services in the U.S.A. for 2025-2027, as of the date the market is awarded.
Official publications
- TED · 00642237-2024 · 23 October 2024
- OJS · 207/2024 · 23 October 2024