Graves et Sauternes TRADE MARKETING ACTIVITIES, U.S.A. 2025 and 2026
Buyer: CIVB
- Published
- 22 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 November 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €320,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00637910-2024
- Reference
- c8a0bda7-18ee-493d-bfd8-ebd16ce3a71f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
Description
The present call for tenders from the Graves and Sauternes Wine Council aims to identify a provider of trade marketing activities in the USA, for 2025 and 2026.
Official publications
- TED · 00637910-2024 · 22 October 2024
- OJS · 206/2024 · 22 October 2024