Graphic Design Services
- Published
- 30 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 July 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €400,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00421443-2025
- Reference
- df62bfa2-4260-47ae-b3a4-68c97aeab24b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79822500Servicios de diseño gráfico
Description
The provision of graphic design services
Official publications
- TED · 00421443-2025 · 30 June 2025
- OJS · 122/2025 · 30 June 2025
Other tenders from Department of Enterprise Trade and Employment
- Preliminary Business Case (including CBA) for a Strategy for Harbour Region Economies
- Preliminary Business Case (including CBA) for a Strategy for Harbour Region Economies
- Request for Tenders for the provision of Intellectual Property Office of Ireland eServices - support, maintenance and future development…
- RFT for the provision of Microsoft Dynamics Upgrade from Dynamics 8.2 to Dynamics 9.1, to prepare for a migration of all services to…
- RFT for the provision of Microsoft Dynamics Upgrade from Dynamics 8.2 to Dynamics 9.1, to prepare for a migration of all services to…
- Modern Methods of Construction Data Dashboard
- Graphic Design Services
- Review and Evaluation of Local Enterprise Office Supports
- Review of the Economic Appraisal Model for Projects Seeking Support from the Enterprise Development Agencies
- Provision of Tableau licences and support services