Framework agreement - Timber, building materials, doors/windows and kitchen/cloakrooms
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 14 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 19 November 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- 6,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO093
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00674092-2025
- Reference
- 87880ae8-ad66-4510-8ff3-50541df7dd7f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44111000Materiales para obras de construcción
- 03410000Madera
- 39141000Muebles y equipo de cocina
- 44111520Material aislante térmico
- 44140000Productos relacionados con materiales de construcción
- 44220000Trabajos de ebanistería para la construcción
- 44221000Ventanas, puertas y elementos conexos
- 44531510Pernos y tornillos
Description
Sandefjord municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for building materials, timber doors/windows and kitchen/changing rooms.
Official publications
- TED · 00674092-2025 · 14 October 2025
- OJS · 197/2025 · 14 October 2025
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award