Framework agreement site gardening services
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 3 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 June 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- 20,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00264244-2024
- Reference
- 12e5bab3-30ce-474b-bc46-99a74e22ca88
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71421000Servicios de jardinería paisajística
- 03440000Productos de la silvicultura
- 14211000Arena
- 44113200Losas
- 45112700Trabajos de paisajismo
- 45500000Alquiler de maquinaria y equipo de construcción y de ingeniería civil con maquinista
Description
Sandefjord municipality shall enter into a 4 year framework agreement for landscape gardening services and accompanying materials (option).
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00264244-2024 · 3 May 2024
- OJS · 87/2024 · 3 May 2024
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award