Contractor and Builder Services - Framework Agreement (2024)
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 8 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 21 August 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00406654-2024
- Reference
- f7f33793-968c-4d70-a610-ba3f17530afa
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50000000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
- 44221000Ventanas, puertas y elementos conexos
- 44221100Ventanas
- 44221111Unidades de doble acristalamiento
- 44221200Puertas
- 45421100Instalación de puertas, ventanas y elementos conexos
- 45441000Trabajos de acristalamiento
- 45443000Trabajos de fachada
Description
Sandefjord municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, intends to enter into a framework agreement for contractor and builder services (repairs, maintenance, installations, renovations, alterations etc.) with suitable companies hereafter called the tenderer. Questions to the competition will not be answered in weeks 28-31.
Official publications
- TED · 00406654-2024 · 8 July 2024
- OJS · 131/2024 · 8 July 2024
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award