Consultancy services, roads, water, sewage, geotechnics and land acquisition.
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 28 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 26 January 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- 42,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00722131-2023
- Reference
- 0b98b003-4037-4a3d-96ed-21ec50260dde
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 45111250Trabajos de estudio del suelo
- 71311000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
- 71322000Servicios de diseño técnico para la construcción de obras de ingeniería civil
- 71332000Servicios de ingeniería geotécnica
- 71351200Servicios de consultoría en materia geológica y geofísica
- 71351210Servicios de consultoría en geofísica
Description
Framework agreement for consultancy services within roads, water, sewage, geotechnics and land acquisition. The tender contest has been published previously, but was cancelled. This is publication no. 2.
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00722131-2023 · 28 November 2023
- OJS · 229/2023 · 28 November 2023
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award