El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

ComReg T20751. Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Pricing and Tariff Data services to ComReg.

Buyer: Commission for Communications Regulation

Published
21 January 2025
Submission deadline
14 February 2025, 17:00
Estimated value
€150,000
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00042960-2025
Reference
faf7759c-df85-4003-a94a-b21c795dcb23
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ComReg T20751. Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Pricing and Tariff Data services to ComReg. The Services comprise the provision of assistance to ComReg in relation to pricing and tariff data. For full Specification Requirements, please see Procurement documentation uploaded to this CFT Notice. Please register your interest in order to receive all updates and pertinent information. Please note that while multiple tenders are accepted, the Last tender submitted prior to response deadline will be master tender application from tenderer. The proposed term of the contract is set out in the RFT document in 1.4 (One year) and 1.5 ( option to extend once by up to 12 months)

Official publications

Other tenders from Commission for Communications Regulation

See all →