El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Open European Union Services

ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights

Buyer: Commission for Communications Regulation

Published
27 August 2026
Submission deadline
24 September 2026, 12:00
Estimated value
€300,000
Place of performance
IE061
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00592461-2026
Reference
4471c358-2ed8-4bda-a4bd-df16888c22a3
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights. (Please refer to all tender documentation attached to this competition notice, in order to complete tender application.)

Official publications

Other tenders from Commission for Communications Regulation

See all →