Blood sample taking and microbiological samples at institutions.
Buyer: VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 18 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 January 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00773763-2024
- Reference
- 255d17b3-5684-4a82-af6c-7c7b99ce31fe
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85145000Servicios prestados por laboratorios médicos
- 85100000Servicios de salud
Description
Sandefjord municipality shall enter into a 4 year framework agreement for sample taking of blood samples and microbiological samples at institutions.
Official publications
- TED · 00773763-2024 · 18 December 2024
- OJS · 246/2024 · 18 December 2024
Other tenders from VOIS - Vestfold Offentlige Innkjøpssamarbeid
- VOIS - Electronic door locks - Competition documents for a hearing
- Invitation to market dialogue - new Treatment Plant for Tønsberg Treatment Facility IKS and Sandefjord Treatment Facility - Enga.
- Procurement of movable spot Hjertnes Arts Centre
- Electrician services and accompanying materials - Framework agreement 2025
- Security guard services
- VOIS - Food articles - Beverages - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Foodstuffs - Dairy products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - KGV and KAV - Invitation to market dialogue
- VOIS - Food articles - Meat products - Invitation to a market dialogue
- VOIS - Asphalting and asphalting - Contract award